Resultados Clásicos
19Oct18 CHS Velocidad G2 1000m Tangoi (Rock of Gibraltar) Conquer (Lookin At Lucky) Tinkerbell (Tumblebrutus) 
13Oct18 HCH Fernando Coloma Reyes G2 1800m Bella Khaleesi (Grassy II) Muddy Waters (Seeking The Dia) Lucky Bay (Lookin At Lucky) 
30Sep18 CHS Nacional Ricardo Lyon G1 2000m El Picaro (Lookin At Lucky) Nombar (Mastercraftsman) Pampero Gaucho (Seville) Ya Primo (Mastercraftsman) 
29Sep18 HCH Gran Criterium Mauricio Serrano Pa G1 1900m Cariblanco (Awesome Patriot) Winwin (Lookin At Lucky) Balio (Mastercraftsman) 
24Sep18 CHS Carreras Del 20 L 2000m Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Manccini (Viscount Nelson) Nuevo Maestro (Ivan Denisovich) 
17Sep18 VSC Gustavo Rivera L 1500m Fallen From Heaven (Daddy Long Legs) Anatomik (Viscount Nelson) Winner Tanker (Wingman) 
15Sep18 HCH Ejercito De Chile L 2000m Top Casablanca (Seeking The Dia) Rosent (A.P. Five Hundred) Mi Martin (Morning Raider) 
08Sep18 HCH Dos Mil Guineas G1 1600m Cariblanco (Awesome Patriot) Curinao (Awesome Patriot) Destin (Grand Daddy) 
07Sep18 CHS I. Municipalidad De Santiago L 1700m California One (Scat Daddy) Disney Princess (Viscount Nelson) 
07Sep18 CHS I. Municipalidad De Santiago L 1700m Del Bosque (Ivan Denisovich) Disney Princess (Viscount Nelson) 
05Sep18 VSC Valparaiso Sporting G3 2000m Relampago Gigante (Rock of Gibraltar) Maxximus (Newfoundland) Sabiendo (Viscount Nelson) 
03Sep18 CHS Lisimaco Jaraquemada L 1600m Para Holy (Holy Roman Emperor) Sophora (Lookin At Lucky) Radio´s Nistel (Van Nistelrooy) 
03Sep18 CHS Preparacion Luis Cousiño S. G3 2000m Ya Primo (Mastercraftsman) Toplucky (Lookin At Lucky) Hakuna Matata (Layman) 
01Sep18 HCH Mil Guineas Maria Luisa Solari Fal G1 1600m Diane (Lookin At Lucky) Sale Al Amanecer (Gstaad II) Lucky Bay (Lookin At Lucky) 
17Ago18 CHS Luis Larrain P. L 1300m Puerto Hamburgo (Buzzword) Vandali (Court Vision) Don Fanucci (Mastercraftsman) 
11Ago18 HCH Domingo 2º Herrera Martinez G2 1500m Tao Prize (Pure Prize) Curinao (Awesome Patriot) Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) 
05Ago18 CHS Polla De Potrancas G1 1700m Dafonda (Lookin At Lucky) Grey Moon (Layman) Quantifa (Holy Roman Emperor) 
04Ago18 HCH Libertador Bernardo Ohiggins Rique G3 2000m Hola Y Chao (Bluegrass Cat) El Notario (Fast Company) Mi Martin (Morning Raider) 
03Ago18 CHS Polla De Potrillos G1 1700m El Picaro (Lookin At Lucky) John Sunday (Holy Roman Emperor) Terremoto (Holy Roman Emperor) 
27Jul18 CHS Invierno Sergio Del Sante M. G3 2000m Nuevo Maestro (Ivan Denisovich) Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Top Casablanca (Seeking The Dia) 
16Jul18 CHS Carlos Valdes I. G3 1600m Grey Moon (Layman) Quantifa (Holy Roman Emperor) Sophora (Lookin At Lucky) 
14Jul18 HCH Pedro Del Rio Talavera G3 2200m Hola Y Chao (Bluegrass Cat) Rosent (A.P. Five Hundred) Peumayen (Distorted Economy) 
13Jul18 CHS Raimundo Valdes C. G3 1600m John Sunday (Holy Roman Emperor) El Expreso (Tumblebrutus) Lewandowski (Colonialism) 
30Jun18 HCH Tanteo De Potrillos G1 1500m Fallen From Heaven (Daddy Long Legs) Fiery Torpedo (Longboarder) Magic Dad (State Of Play) 
29Jun18 CHS Francisco Baeza S. G2 2000m Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Amante Lady (Authorized) Disney Princess (Viscount Nelson) 
29Jun18 CHS Arturo Lyon P. G1 1600m Dafonda (Lookin At Lucky) Asaka Storm (Breathless Storm) Avay (Mastercraftsman) 
28Jun18 HCH Fernando Moller Bordeu G2 1600m Maxximus (Newfoundland) Antauro (Until Sundown) Escipion Africanus (Monthir) 
23Jun18 HCH Tanteo De Potrancas G1 1500m Sale Al Amanecer (Gstaad II) Bella Khaleesi (Grassy II) Diane (Lookin At Lucky) 
22Jun18 CHS Alberto Vial I. G1 1600m El Picaro (Lookin At Lucky) Toplucky (Lookin At Lucky) Hakuna Matata (Layman) 
20Jun18 VSC Copa De Plata - Italo Traverso P. G2 1500m Fallen From Heaven (Daddy Long Legs) Puerto Hamburgo (Buzzword) Sacacama (Wildcat Spirit) 
09Jun18 HCH Gran Premio De Honor G2 2400m Indio Apache (Aragorn) Arigatou (Bluegrass Cat) Llego El Jefe (Dushyantor) 
04Jun18 CHS Ismael Tocornal L 1600m Del Bosque (Ivan Denisovich) Jacare (Lookin At Lucky) 
02Jun18 HCH Gran Premio Criadores Salvador Hes G2 1500m Dangerous Beauty (Super Saver) Diane (Lookin At Lucky) Stacia (State Of Play) 
02Jun18 HCH Gran Premio Criadores Marcel Zarou G2 1600m Magic Dad (State Of Play) Trae Alegria (Lookin At Lucky) Rampollo (Stevie Wonderboy) 
01Jun18 CHS Criadores Hembras Carlos Hirmas A. G2 1600m Avay (Mastercraftsman) Dafonda (Lookin At Lucky) Quantifa (Holy Roman Emperor) 
01Jun18 CHS Criadores Machos Marcel Zarour A. G2 1600m Brown Storm (Scat Daddy) Eclipsado (Wildcat Spirit) Tao Prize (Pure Prize) 
30May18 VSC Gran Premio Gonzalo Bofill De Caso G2 1400m Puerto Hamburgo (Buzzword) Fallen From Heaven (Daddy Long Legs) Fastidious Company (Fast Company) 
21May18 CHS Club Hípico de Santiago Falabella  G1 2000m Nuevo Maestro (Ivan Denisovich) Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Top Casablanca (Seeking The Dia) 
12May18 HCH Victor Matetic Fernandez G3 1500m Magic Dad (State Of Play) Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) Nandor (Viscount Nelson) 
05May18 HCH Jose Saavedra Baeza G3 1500m Sale Al Amanecer (Gstaad II) Grey Moon (Layman) Bella Khaleesi (Grassy II) 
05May18 HCH Gran Premio Hipodromo Chile G1 2200m Glorioso Campeon (Soldier Of Fortune) Tiro Libre (Rock Star Show) Peumayen (Distorted Economy) 
04May18 CHS Alvaro Covarrubias P. G3 1600m Brown Storm (Scat Daddy) Toplucky (Lookin At Lucky) Der Chef (Scat Daddy) 
04May18 CHS Julio Subercaseaux B. G3 1600m Dafonda (Lookin At Lucky) Doña Cocketa (Don Cavallo) Avay (Mastercraftsman) 
02May18 VSC El Estreno Nicanor SeÑoret G2 1300m Fallen From Heaven (Daddy Long Legs) Puerto Hamburgo (Buzzword) Balio (Mastercraftsman) 
27Abr18 CHS Carlos Campino L. G2 1800m Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Disney Princess (Viscount Nelson) Hey Jude (Lookin At Lucky) 
26Abr18 HCH Armada De Chile L 1800m Lovely Spirit (Wildcat Spirit) Acude En Mi Ayuda (Gstaad II) Por Pasion (Dangerous Midge) 
21Abr18 HCH Raul Spoerer Carmona Y Raul Spoere L 1400m Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) Rampollo (Stevie Wonderboy) Magic Dad (State Of Play) 
20Abr18 CHS Otoño Pedro Garcia De La Huerta M. G2 2000m Nuevo Maestro (Ivan Denisovich) Asi Es No Mas (Seeking The Dia) Lago En El Cielo (Scat Daddy) 
14Abr18 HCH Alberto Vial Letelier L 1400m Bella Khaleesi (Grassy II) Grey Moon (Layman) Atomicka (Daddy Long Legs) 
14Abr18 HCH Julio Prado Amor L 2000m Hola Y Chao (Bluegrass Cat) Win Here (Breathless Storm) Tiro Libre (Rock Star Show) 
13Abr18 CHS Cotejo De Potrillos G3 1300m Hakuna Matata (Layman) Cariblanco (Awesome Patriot) Brown Storm (Scat Daddy) 
13Abr18 CHS Cotejo De Potrancas G3 1300m Avay (Mastercraftsman) Aine (Daddy Long Legs) Asaka Storm (Breathless Storm) 
12Abr18 HCH Gran Handicap De Chile L 1600m Sandy Bay (Neko Bay) Peumayen (Distorted Economy) Fuiste Mio (Rock of Gibraltar) 
07Abr18 HCH Carabineros De Chile L 1500m Gran Mati (Aragorn) Rude Boy (Grand Daddy) Carlotum (Tumblebrutus) 
06Abr18 CHS Geoffrey Bushell L 1600m Disney Princess (Viscount Nelson) Acude En Mi Ayuda (Gstaad II) Margaret Marina (Henrythenavigator) 
31Mar18 HCH Ignacio Urrutia De La Sotta E Igna G3 1300m Mi Tres Por Ciento (Ocean Terrace) Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) Fastidious Company (Fast Company) 
24Mar18 HCH Juan Cavieres Mella G3 1300m Atomicka (Daddy Long Legs) Grey Moon (Layman) Sale Al Amanecer (Gstaad II) 
23Mar18 CHS Carlos Cousiño G. L 1200m Bomarea (Lookin At Lucky) Avay (Mastercraftsman) Quantifa (Holy Roman Emperor) 
23Mar18 CHS Luis Subercaseaux E. L 1200m Cariblanco (Awesome Patriot) Tao Prize (Pure Prize) El Sicario (Dangerous Midge) 
21Mar18 VSC Municipal De ViÑa Del Mar G3 1900m Herrick (Ivan Denisovich) Lago En El Cielo (Scat Daddy) Oceanbenz (Ocean Terrace) 
10Mar18 HCH Seleccion De Potrillos G3 1200m Magic Dad (State Of Play) Trae Alegria (Lookin At Lucky) El Lombardo (Longboarder) 
03Mar18 HCH Seleccion De Potrancas G3 1200m Atomicka (Daddy Long Legs) Grey Moon (Layman) Sale Al Amanecer (Gstaad II) 
01Mar18 HCH Sociedad Hipica Luis Cousino L 1400m Ruby Princess (Vision And Verse) Harley Queen (Happy Hunting) Bacanesa (Henrythenavigator) 
28Feb18 VSC Thompson Matthews G3 1600m Lago En El Cielo (Scat Daddy) Margaret Marina (Henrythenavigator) Don Vitto (Lookin At Lucky) 
23Feb18 CHS Verano Arturo Cousiño L. G2 2000m Nuevo Maestro (Ivan Denisovich) Asi Es No Mas (Seeking The Dia) Invincible Vince (Asiatic Boy) 
04Feb18 VSC El Derby G1 2400m Leitone (Dunkirk) Penn Rose (Dylan Thomas) Galantemente (Henrythenavigator) 
03Feb18 HCH Julio Castro Ruiz G3 2000m Indio Apache (Aragorn) Casablanca Fighter (Boboman) Tiro Libre (Rock Star Show) 
05Ene18 VSC Copa Jackson G2 1900m Galantemente (Henrythenavigator) Tramador (Lookin At Lucky) Oceanbenz (Ocean Terrace) 
2004 - 2018 Copyright elTurf.com. Todos los derechos reservados.